JM: Young tilted head closeup

cyndrarae

Rebelling against Reality since 2003

v14.0


Previous Entry Share Next Entry
JM: Young tilted head closeup
cyndrarae

J2 RPS fic: The one where Jensen wants to sleep (and Jared wants to talk)

Title: The one where Jensen wants to sleep (and Jared wants to talk)
Summary:
See title :D Pure smut and nothing else.
Rating: NC-17
Pairing: JA/JP
Warnings: m/m slash
Word count: 3350
A/N: Set right after shooting of Paley’s. Dear God I wrote RPS! Eeep!
Disclaimer: I don’t own anything. JA and JP own themselves. I don’t know them and this is all lies, ALL of it. No harm or defamation intended whatsoever. Just borrowing their fantastic personas for a little non-monetary fun.

Read on ao3

Incredibly hot stuff and very funny! Thank you for bringing more bottom!Jared into the world!

Hey there.. thank you so much for reading! You know hon it was your comment to my post on spnstoryfinders that prompted me to give it a go :D I don't know if you remember, but you told me that people apply the yaoi rule subconsciously (tall is top, pretty is bottom) and that's why we don't have enough bottom!Jared yeah? Well.. here's my way to tell those people screw the rules!! :D:D
cheers again hon :)

GUH!!!!! that was HOT!!!! (funny and dirty at the same time)

Awesome,awesome,awesome!! :D (How I didn't notice this one before?)

Phew!!!! "One cold shower for me,please!"

Thank you very much sweetheart! :) Funny check. Dirty check :D I'm really really glad you liked it.

AHAHAH...that was great!!:DD sex and dialog, two of my most favorites...like a.....sexolog!! :O

you did them good! Jared and his over-thinking and over-talking, and Jensen totally riding his ass but forgiving him everything....“And are you a slutty little bitch?”....LOL...band-camp all over again....;DD


so you're saying that the only way to shut Jay up is to fuck his brains out.....yeee i can see that!!!;DDD
i was actually thinking about this the other day....well more bout the USE of sex....i think it's a much, MUCH more effective way of getting information or coercion then torture....coz basically with a right amount of pleasure and knowing how to manipulate it....anyone would cave in!!!;PPP

....coz underneath everything....aren't we all 'slutty little bitches';DDD

damn! i'm rambly today;D


Sexolog!! ROTFL That's awesome :D Hey band-camp yeah! I didn't think of that myself ! :)

so you're saying that the only way to shut Jay up is to fuck his brains out.....yeee i can see that!!!;DDD
i was actually thinking about this the other day....well more bout the USE of sex....i think it's a much, MUCH more effective way of getting information or coercion then torture....coz basically with a right amount of pleasure and knowing how to manipulate it....anyone would cave in!!!;PPP


Haha yeah, in Jared's case - Jensen just wanted to exhaust him out completely so he would go to sleep ;) I think of the two of them, Jensen is the one that likes to sleep more and misses flights because he oversleeps (which would make him exactly like me hehe) So yeah.. he would just want to sleep period. And do what was necessary to get there :D

Using sex as torture? Man... Geneva convention might have something to say about that haha! Seriously speaking.. I don't think one can be coerced into pleasure if they're hellbent against it.. that would be sexual abuse or rape if you force it ;) But is that sexual/mental abuse better than physical abuse?? *shrugs* dunno :D:D

There I go rambling back to ya. Lady this is all your fault!! :P Thanks for reading sweetie *hugs*

Gorgeous! You have to write more. And I loved the 'Friends' reference. It was amazing.

Sequel? Pretty please if I borrow Sam's eyes to beg?

Thank you so much sweetie :) I'm really glad you liked it. Sequel? Oh dear.. :D I do have an idea for one more J2.. but it won't be a sequel.. unless my very unpredictable muse strikes again, that is ;) cheers hon!

The rule?!?! Mwahaaaaa!

You have got to write more, Cyn! This was great!

Vera!! Glad to see you here :) And thank you so much for reading and reviewing! :) Glad you liked it.

ps: Sorry I haven't checked my yahoo mail in a while. Did you send me something to beta hon??

I lurve you so much for writing it! Toppy!Jensen is so HOT. I really just adore the dialogue throughout the fic, and also Jensen's thoughts, on almost, so close to falling asleep and than NOT. This line lmfao!:and I love your cock. It’s the biggest, thickest, greatest thing since… sliced bread oh Jared. The pet names too cute! And naturally there had to a little butt smacking for us kinky fuckers. The whole fic was so upbeat and delicious, kept a smile on my face right through the very end. Wonderful darling, definitely worth a second, third..ALOT of re-reading. You will be writing more, right :D

:D:D Thank you very much for encouraging me to write hon! What can I say, with the lack of bottom!Jared fics around.. this just had to be done *sighs* ;-P
haha yeah, Jared would have said anything in that moment to get some relief ;) And what is a fic written by me if it has no kink? :D:D

The whole fic was so upbeat and delicious, kept a smile on my face right through the very end. Wonderful darling, definitely worth a second, third..ALOT of re-reading. You will be writing more, right :D

Wow, that's a fantastic compliment hon, thank you so very much for making my day :) About writing more.. I have a new plot bunny, just need to find time to pen it down. But one more J2 for sure yeah :D cheers hon!

Wow. Jensen as the top and fingering and screaming and dirty talk and sweetness at the end. Perfect. You so need to write more RPS. Guuuhh... *melts out of chair*

:D:D Happy to know you like top!Jensen as much as I do hon :) Thanks for reading! I might write one more pretty soon :) cheers!

ps: Squee for your icon!! *throws head back and laughs* It's awesome!! :)

we do cause we're all awesome that way. This was great.

Heh, yeah. We knew long before anyone else did ;-) Thank you for reading hon! Glad you liked.

I really liked it... you should definetly write more!! :-)

Thanks for reading and reviewing hon! :) Yeah, will try to write more soon :) cheers.

*snort* lol, yeah, we so know!!
that was really good, awesome for your first RPS - what do you normally write? coz I just might have to go find a bit of that, given all the awesome hot'n'sweetness in this here fic *puts on my fic-findin' boots* Great work :)

Thanks! I stick to the fictional characters, Sam/Dean mostly :) This was a bit of experiment really, so am really glad you guys liked it! :) cheers again hon!

so damn cute... and hot

of course WE know, we know everything

:D Thank you so much for reading and reviewing hon! Glad you enjoyed it.

Oh I loved this.. really well done for your first time!

*blushes* Thanks very much for reading! Glad you liked it :)

Guh! Anyone got a drool-bucket to hand??

charlies_dragon

Haha! No but.. *hands you drool-tissues* Thanks very much for reading and reviewing hon :)

TT_____________TT

I give you my happiness tear. This is the most perfect-love perfect story that i have read ever!!!

You are the great! This is perfect! Oh mo god. HOW SWEET THIS STORY!!
I love it so much. Do you believe, i read it for 3 times!! because i fall in love with this T____T

I love them. I love JensenXJared *heart*

Thank you for writing. Please make more Jared-Bottom story. I will wait for your story with my hope and my heart.
do you know? I am asian girl, i live at the opposite-part of the world of you. i never know you before *BUT* you make me be very happy!
you make my day, you make me smile almost to cry and more than you think.
i wish the great best thing for you!! THANK YOU VERY SO MUCH!!!

I love your story, you are the best.

you are the great really. REALLY you are!

Oh i fall in your fiction~

and Would you mind adding me as your fan? from now on, since i read the last line of this story. I am your fan ^^

!!!AWESOME!!!

Awwww :) Thank you so very much sweetheart! I'm really glad my story has made you so happy *hugs* :) And I promise whatever new J2 fic I write, it will be bottom!Jared only!
Of course I will add you, but as a friend! Not a fan :P cheers hon.

?

Log in

No account? Create an account